1995 CBA Draft
--------------
1st round
---------
 1. Fred Hoiberg        Iowa State              Omaha
 2. Nate Driggers       Montevallo              Omaha
 3. Gerard King         Nicholls State          Quad City
 4. Reggie Jackson      Nicholls State          Rockford
 5. Troy Brown          Providence              Grand Rapids
 6. Cuonzo Martin       Purdue                  Grand Rapids
 7. Donny Marshall      Connecticut             Connecticut
 8. George Banks        Texas-El Paso           Shreveport
 9. Dwayne Whitfield    Jackson State           Chicago
10. Frankie King        Western Carolina        San Diego
11. Chris Carr          Southern Illinois       Quad City
12. Don Reid            Georgetown              Grand Rapids
13. Jarvis Lang         UNC-Charlotte           Chicago
14. Roger Smith         Tennessee-Chattanooga   Yakima

2nd round
---------
15. Kevin Ollie         Connecticut             Connecticut
16. Marcus Timmons      Southern Illinois       Yakima
17. Roderick Anderson   Texas                   Quad City
18. Matt Maloney        Pennsylvania            Grand Rapids
19. Voshon Lenard       Minnesota               Oklahoma City
20. Bryan Collins       SW Louisiana            Yakima
21. Ray Owes            Arizona                 Florida
22. Petey Sessoms       Old Dominion            Shreveport
23. Eric Snow           Michigan State          Sioux Falls
24. John Amaechi        Penn State              Oklahoma City
25. Lucious Jackson     Syracuse                Connecticut
26. Jerome Allen        Pennsylvania            Quad City
27. Anthony Pelle       Fresno State            Rockford
28. Corey Beck          Arkansas                Sioux Falls
29. Glen Whisby         Southern Mississippi    Fort Wayne

3rd round
---------
30. Jeff Massey         Xavier (OH)             Connecticut
31. Donnie Boyce        Colorado                Yakima
32. Mark Davis          Texas Tech              Quad City
33. Corey Williams      Norfolk State           Shreveport
34. James Forrest       Georgia Tech            Omaha
35. Ray Jackson         Michigan                Grand Rapids
36. Michael McDonald    New Orleans             Fort Wayne
37. Paul O'Liney        Missouri                Chicago
38. Randy Rutherford    Oklahoma State          Oklahoma City
39. Rick Brunson        Temple                  Chicago
40. Junior Burrough     Virginia                Quad City
41. Monty Buckley       California              Sioux Falls
42. Kenny Sykes         Grambling               Yakima

4th round
---------
43. Chris Westlake      Wisconsin-Green Bay     Rockford
44. Clint McDaniel      Arkansas                Florida
45. Jimmy King          Michigan                Quad City
46. Erik Meek           Duke                    San Diego
47. Tyus Edney          UCLA                    Fort Wayne
48. Terrence Rencher    Texas                   Grand Rapids
49. Jim Potter          Idaho State             Shreveport
50. Lorenzo Orr         Southern Cal            Chicago
51. Herb Baker          Texas Southern          Omaha
52. Jamal Faulkner      Alabama                 Oklahoma City
53. James Scott         St John's               Quad City
54. Lawrence Moten      Syracuse                Quad City
55. Scotty Thurman      Arkansas                Sioux Falls
56. Martin Lewis        Seward County CC        Yakima

5th round
---------
57. Joe Hooks           NW Oklahoma State       Connecticut
58. Jo-ve Ford          Elizabeth City State    Shreveport
59. Donald Williams     North Carolina          Florida
60. Mike Williams       Massachusetts           San Diego
61. Rodney Walker       New Mexico State        Grand Rapids
62. Kirk Smith          Weber State             Omaha
63. Rashard Griffith    Wisconsin               Fort Wayne
64. Tom Kleinschmidt    DePaul                  Chicago
65. Ruben Nembhard      Weber State             Yakima
66. Shelly Clark        Illinois                Fort Wayne
67. Joe Griffin         Long Island             Grand Rapids
68. David Vanterpool    St Bonaventure          Quad City
69. Charles Claxton     Georgia                 Sioux Falls
70. Andre Riddick       Kentucky                Yakima

6th round
---------
71. Antonio Watson      Ohio State              Connecticut
72. Joe Wilbert         Texas A&M               Shreveport
73. Michael Hawkins     Xavier (OH)             Rockford
74. Brian Fair          Connecticut             San Diego
75. Jesse Salters       South Florida           Florida
76. Michael Evans       Okaloosa-Walton JC      Omaha
77. Corwin Woodard      Utah State              Grand Rapids
78. Priest Lauderdale   Central State           Chicago
79. Aundre Branch       Baylor                  San Diego
80. Terrence O'Kelley   Long Beach State        Oklahoma City
81. Lou Roe             Massachusetts           Grand Rapids
82. Constantin Popa     Miami (FL)              Florida
83. S Kline-Ruminski    Bowling Green           Sioux Falls
84. Steve Payne         Ball State              Yakima

7th round
---------
85. Rob Feaster         Holy Cross              Connecticut
86. Joe McNaull         Long Beach State        Shreveport
87. Dwight Stewart      Arkansas                San Diego
88. Kurt Ranta          Portland                Yakima
89. Kenny Walls         Point Park College      Omaha
90. Andrew DeClercq     Florida                 Grand Rapids
91. John Coker          Boise State             Chicago
92. Kim Lewis           Tulane                  Sioux Falls
93. Alvin Williamson    Tulsa                   Oklahoma City
94. Mario Bennett       Arizona State           Grand Rapids
95. Dan Cross           Florida                 Quad City
96. Devon Gray          Clemson                 Sioux Falls
97. Loren Meyer         Iowa State              Yakima