1991 CBA Draft
--------------
1st Round
---------
1.   Robert Youngblood   Southern                Wichita Falls
2.   Larry Stewart       Coppin State            Rapid City
3.   Roy Fisher          California              Grand Rapids
4.   Cedric Lewis        Maryland                Bakersfield
5.   Kermit Holmes       Oklahoma                Columbus
6.   Chancellor Nichols  James Madison           Tri-City
7.   Reggie Hanson       Kentucky                Sioux Falls
8.   Melvin Cheatum      Alabama                 Birmingham
9.   Tank Collins        New Orleans             Birmingham
10.  Sean Tyson          Clemson                 Grand Rapids
11.  Brian Shorter       Pittsburgh              Fort Wayne
12.  Jerome Coles        Norfolk State           Omaha
13.  Ronnie Coleman      Southern Cal            Rapid City
14.  Jerome Harmon       Louisville              Fort Wayne
15.  Dwight Walton       Florida Tech            Tulsa
16.  Patrick Tompkins    Wisconsin               Omaha
17.  Jackie Jones        Oklahoma                Rapid City

2nd Round
---------
18.  Damon Lopez         Fordham                 Omaha
19.  Patrick Eddie       Mississippi             Yakima
20.  Stevie Wise         Colorado                Tri-City
21.  Tim Jones           Barton College          Columbus
22.  Marc Brown          Siena                   Albany
23.  Walter Watts        Utah                    Grand Rapids
24.  Perry Carter        Ohio State              Quad City
25.  Anderson Hunt       UNLV                    La Crosse
26.  Jasper Hooks        Oral Roberts            Tulsa
27.  Robert Pack         Southern Cal            Grand Rapids
28.  Earl Duncan         Rutgers                 Wichita Falls
29.  Jay Guidinger       Minnesota-Duluth        Tri-City
30.  Gary Waites         Alabama                 Grand Rapids
31.  Joe Anderson        St Francis (PA)         Wichita Falls
32.  Cameron Burns       Mississippi State       Grand Rapids
33.  Todd Merritt        Mississippi State       Grand Rapids
34.  David Harris        Southwest Baptist       Oklahoma City

3rd Round
---------
35.  Carl Thomas         Eastern Michigan        Fort Wayne
36.  Dwayne Davis        Florida                 Yakima
37.  Brad Baldridge      Wittenberg              Wichita Falls
38.  Demetrius Calip     Michigan                Columbus
39.  Johnny Pittman      Oklahoma State          Columbus
40.  Tony Farmer         Nebraska                Tri-City
41.  Darren Chancellor   Southern Mississippi    Sioux Falls
42.  Louis Banks         Cincinnati              Columbus
43.  Daron Jenkins       Southern Mississippi    Rockford 
44.  Locksley Collie     Texas                   Grand Rapids
45.  Jason Matthews      Pittsburgh              Quad City
46.  Clifford Scales     Nebraska                Sioux Falls
47.  Bobby Martin        Pittsburgh              Quad City
48.  Eddie Bird          Indiana State           Wichita Falls
49.  Gary Gray           Cal-Santa Barbara       Quad City
50.  Jeff Majerle        Central Michigan        Wichita Falls
51.  Keith Owens         UCLA                    Oklahoma City

4th Round
---------
52.  Jim Paul            Miami (OH)              Grand Rapids
53.  John Crotty         Virginia                Yakima
54.  Greg Carter         Mississippi State       Oklahoma City
55.  Michael Polite      Florida State           Bakersfield
56.  Dion Brown          Washington              Tri-City
57.  Treg Lee            Ohio State              Sioux Falls
58.  Matt Roe            Maryland                Sioux Falls
59.  David Caldwell      Illinois Wesleyan       Rockford
60.  Corey Crowder       Kentucky Wesleyan       Birmingham
61.  Rolando Garcia      Harding (AR)            Yakima
62.  James Blackwell     Dartmouth               Wichita Falls
63.  Bob Harstad         Creighton               La Crosse
64.  Emmanual Davis      Delaware State          Quad City
65.  Dale Turnquist      Bethel (MN)             Wichita Falls
66.  Livingston Chatman  Florida                 Tulsa
67.  Corey Beasley       Boston College          Oklahoma City
68.  Eric Strothers      Jackson State           Sioux Falls

5th Round
---------
69.  John Cooper         Wichita State           Fort Wayne
70.  Ron Huery           Arkansas                Oklahoma City
71.  Carlos Funchess     Northeast Louisiana     Oklahoma City
72.  Jean Derouillere    Kansas State            Bakersfield 
73.  Craig Sutters       Toledo                  Columbus
74.  Reggie Isaac        Coppin State            Grand Rapids
75.  Tommy Brown         Austin Peay             Sioux Falls
76.  James Barnes        Penn State              Rockford
77.  Emmett Smith        Georgia Southern        Birmingham
78.  Darrell Mickens     Houston                 Grand Rapids
79.  Kenny Turner        Virginia                Rapid City
80.  Aaron Mitchell      Southwest Louisiana     La Crosse
81.  Darrell Dumas       Stetson                 Columbus
82.  Willie Brand        Texas-Arlington         Wichita Falls
83.  Marlon Brown        Central State (OK)      Tulsa
84.  Kevin Footes        St Louis                Omaha 
85.  Brent Dabbs         Rutgers                 Albany 

6th Round
---------
86.  Lyndon Jones        Indiana                 Fort Wayne
87.  Matt Muehlebach     Arizona                 Yakima
88.  James Bradley       Otterbein               Tri-City
89.  Aubrey Boyd         Florida State           Bakersfield
90.  Dondi Bell          San Diego               Columbus
91.  Willie Simms        Wisconsin               Tri-City
92.  Maurice Brittian    Kansas State            Sioux Falls
93.  Ron Moye            Hartford                Birmingham
95.  Michael New         New Mexico State        Grand Rapids
96.  Clifford Martin     Idaho                   Rapid City
97.  Marvin Andrews      St Peter's              La Crosse
98.  Teo Alibegovic      Oregon State            Quad City
99.  Walter Bond         Minnesota               Wichita Falls
100. Larry Smith         Illinois                Tulsa
101. John Taft           Marshall                Omaha
102. Gary Battle         New Haven               Albany

7th Round
---------
103. Steve Carney        Northeastern            Fort Wayne
104. Terry Brown         Kansas                  Yakima
105. Steve Schreiner     Brigham Young           Tri-City
106. Levertis Robinson   Cincinnati              Bakersfield
107. Chris Brooks        West Virginia           Columbus
108. Willie Davis        Alderson-Broaddus       Tri-City
109. Chris Pilz          Missouri-St Louis       Sioux Falls
110. John Potter         Oklahoma State          Rockford
111. Chris Collier       Georgia State           Birmingham 
112. Reggie Jordan       New Mexico State        Grand Rapids 
113. Ricky Butler        Cal-Irvine              Rapid City
114. Ronnie Morgan       North Texas             La Crosse
115. Anthony Jones       Northeast Louisiana     Quad City
116. Bryant Lancaster    Alabama                 Wichita Falls
117. Ronnie Reece        Tennessee               Tulsa
118. Ilo Mutombo         Southern Indiana        Omaha
119. Robert Dykes        George Mason            Albany

8th Round
---------
120. ineligible selection                        Fort Wayne
121. Andre Reyes         California              Grand Rapids
122. Doug Collins        Iowa State              Tulsa
123. Arlyn Bowers        Arkansas                Bakersfield
124. Lorenzo Williams    Stetson                 Rapid City
125. Brian Sullivan      Eastern Washington      Tri-City
126. Gary Mattison       St Augustine's          Sioux Falls 
127. Oliver Taylor       Seton Hall              Rockford 
128. Michael Scott       Tulsa                   Tulsa
129. Thomas Jordan       Oklahoma State          Grand Rapids
130. Andrew Vlahov       Stanford                Rapid City
131. Adrian Boyd         Viterbo (WI)            La Crosse
132. Beau Reid           Nebraska                Quad City
133. Ernest Hall         Southwest Baptist       Wichita Falls
134. Carlos Norton       Northeast Oklahoma      Tulsa
135. Keith Jennings      East Tennessee State    Omaha
136. Rod Mitchell        Morehead State          Albany
137. Pete Freeman        Akron                   Oklahoma City